2022 Masters Home Internationals - England - Nottingham Squash Rackets Club
Saturday 14 May 2022
Court 5Court 6Court 7 Time Court 8Court 9Court 10
MO75
S3
Ken Reid (SCO)
Geoffrey Trenchard (WAL)
MO75
S3
Martin Pearse (NOR)
Barry Cullinane (IRL)
MO55
S5
David Sheard (SCO)
Paul Murphy (WAL)
09:30MO55
S5
Nigel Stiles (SRY)
David Nolan (IRL)
MO35
S5
Andrew Laing (SCO)
Rhodri Hughes (WAL)
MO35
S5
Tony Webb (SRY)
Shane Hickey (IRL)
MO75
S1
Dave Brown (SCO)
Duncan Jones (WAL)
MO75
S1
James Dubois (SRY)
Ciaran Roche (IRL)
MO55
S3
Ian Green (SCO)
Greg Watkins (WAL)
10:00MO55
S3
Simon Spencer (NOT)
Tom Crowe (IRL)
MO35
S3
Paul Cousins (HFD)
Alexis Cole (WAL)
MO35
S3
Rory Pennell (ESX)
Mark Furlong (IRL)
MO75
S2
Andrew Duff (SCO)
Leighton Jenkins (WAL)
MO75
S2
Chris Ansell (BRK)
Frank Fahey (IRL)
MO55
S1
Paul Jenkins (SCO)
Jon Evans (WAL)
10:30MO55
S1
Eamonn Price (HFD)
Andre Maur (IRL)
MO35
S1
Calum Reid (SCO)
Peter Creed (WAL)
MO35
S1
Nick Sutcliffe (MDX)
Rory Gilligan (IRL)
WO55
S5
Fiona Morrison (SCO)
Kath Horler (WAL)
WO55
S5
Lisa Tolhurst (ESX)
Chris Mooney (IRL)
MO55
S4
David Legge (SCO)
Mike Logan (WAL)
11:00MO55
S4
Peter Gunter (MDX)
David Hazzard (DVN)
MO35
S4
Jacques Laas (SCO)
Joel Preece (WAL)
MO35
S4
Jason Pike (WKS)
Mark Gilliland (IRL)
WO55
S3
Eunice Bond (SCO)
Lynne Davies (WAL)
WO55
S3
Bev Vatcher (DOR)
Dympna Rearden (IRL)
MO55
S2
Colin Grant (SCO)
Richard Murphy (WAL)
11:30MO55
S2
Raymond Burke MBE (LNH)
Gerry Callanan (IRL)
MO35
S2
Ross McHoul (SCO)
Jamie Ttophi (WAL)
MO35
S2
Phil Rushworth (SRY)
Sam Olwill (IRL)
WO55
S1
Fiona McLean (SCO)
Jill Campion (MDX)
WO55
S1
Mandy Akin (KNT)
Rosie Barry (IRL)
 Free Court12:00 Free Court Free Court Free Court
WO55
S4
Claire Thompson (SCO)
Wendy Norris (WAL)
WO55
S4
Karen Webb (BRK)
Joan Gorham (IRL)
 Free Court12:30 Free Court Free Court Free Court
WO55
S2
Pauline Douglas (SCO)
Sian Johnson (WAL)
WO55
S2
Fran Wallis (LCN)
Maureen Duke (IRL)
 Free Court13:00 Free Court Free Court Free Court
MO75
S3
Geoffrey Trenchard (WAL)
Barry Cullinane (IRL)
MO75
S3
Chris Ansell (BRK)
Ken Reid (SCO)
MO55
S5
Paul Murphy (WAL)
David Hazzard (DVN)
14:00MO55
S5
Nigel Stiles (SRY)
Billy Gregor (SCO)
MO35
S5
Rhodri Hughes (WAL)
Shane Hickey (IRL)
MO35
S5
Jason Pike (WKS)
Iain Young (SCO)
MO75
S1
Duncan Jones (WAL)
Ciaran Roche (IRL)
MO75
S1
James Dubois (SRY)
Andrew Duff (SCO)
MO55
S3
Greg Watkins (WAL)
Gerry Callanan (IRL)
14:30MO55
S3
Simon Spencer (NOT)
Ian Green (SCO)
MO35
S3
Steve Colarusso (WAL)
Mark Furlong (IRL)
MO35
S3
Rory Pennell (ESX)
Paul Cousins (HFD)
MO75
S2
Leighton Jenkins (WAL)
Frank Fahey (IRL)
MO75
S2
Adrian Wright (YKS)
Bernard Starkey (SCO)
MO55
S1
Jon Evans (WAL)
Andre Maur (IRL)
15:00MO55
S1
Eamonn Price (HFD)
Paul Jenkins (SCO)
MO35
S1
Peter Creed (WAL)
Rory Gilligan (IRL)
MO35
S1
Nick Sutcliffe (MDX)
Calum Reid (SCO)
WO55
S5
Kath Horler (WAL)
Chris Mooney (IRL)
WO55
S5
Karen Webb (BRK)
Helen Cordinor (SCO)
MO55
S4
Mike Logan (WAL)
Tom Crowe (IRL)
15:30MO55
S4
Peter Gunter (MDX)
David Legge (SCO)
MO35
S4
Joel Preece (WAL)
Donnagh Crowley (IRL)
MO35
S4
Phil Nightingale (SRY)
Jacques Laas (SCO)
WO55
S3
Lynne Davies (WAL)
Dympna Rearden (IRL)
WO55
S3
Karen Hume (KNT)
Claire Thompson (SCO)
MO55
S2
Richard Murphy (WAL)
Karam Singh (IRL)
16:00MO55
S2
Raymond Burke MBE (LNH)
Colin Grant (SCO)
MO35
S2
Jamie Ttophi (WAL)
Sam Olwill (IRL)
MO35
S2
Phil Rushworth (SRY)
Ross McHoul (SCO)
WO55
S1
Jill Campion (MDX)
Rosie Barry (IRL)
WO55
S1
Mandy Akin (KNT)
Fiona McLean (SCO)
  16:30      
WO55
S4
Wendy Norris (WAL)
Joan Gorham (IRL)
WO55
S4
Bev Vatcher (DOR)
Fiona Morrison (SCO)
  17:00      
WO55
S2
Sian Johnson (WAL)
Maureen Duke (IRL)
WO55
S2
Fran Wallis (LCN)
Eunice Bond (SCO)
  17:30