Karakal British Open Masters Championships 2021 - Colets Health & Fitness Club
Wednesday 8 December 2021
Court 1Court 2Court 3 Time Court 4Court 5Court 6
 Free Court Free Court Free Court12:00 Free Court Free Court Free Court
MO70
R1-M7
David Grant (WAL)
Maurice Lyons (LDN)
MO70
R1-M10
Keith Daly (HPH)
Michael Cann (BRK)
 Reserved12:30MO70
R1-M15
Russell Foster (NOT)
Rodger Holroyde (YKS)
 Free Court Reserved
 Free Court Free Court Free Court13:00 Free Court Free Court Reserved
MO65
R1-M6
Walter Lion (USA)
Paul Reader (HPH)
MO65
R1-M7
Tony Blott (BFD)
Richard Mosley (SRY)
 Free Court13:30 Free Court Free Court Free Court
MO65
R1-M10
Sam Balsdon (DVN)
John Petruschke (BRK)
MO65
R1-M14
Terry James (LEC)
Ripley Oyler (BRK)
 Free Court14:00MO65
R1-M15
Adrian Alderton (WAL)
Michael Tidy (BRK)
 Free Court Reserved
MO60
R1-M7
James Barrington (SRY)
David Harris (ESX)
MO60
R1-M8
George Kousseff (HPH)
Allen Barwise (CBA)
 Free Court14:30 Free Court Free Court Free Court
MO60
R1-M10
Peter Clarke (SRY)
Steve Barlow (BFD)
MO60
R1-M11
Tony Brettkelly (NZL)
Duncan Marlow (LDN)
MO60
R1-M12
Peter Call (BRK)
Dermot Hurford (SRY)
15:00MO60
R1-M13
Ad Heskes (NLD)
Dave Jump (SSX)
MO60
R1-M14
David Tarsh (MDX)
Nick Peel (KNT)
MO60
R1-M15
Phil Wakefield (YKS)
David Kirk (OFE)
 Break Period Break Period Reserved15:30 Break Period Break Period Break Period
MO60
R1-M2
Tariq Syed (BFD)
Nick Gollaglee (SOM)
MO60
R1-M3
Andrew Hood (NOT)
Timothy Selfe (LNH)
MO60
R1-M4
John Speirs (SRY)
Gordon McManus (KNT)
16:00MO60
R1-M5
Laurence Molke (SRY)
Mark Taylor (AVN)
MO60
R1-M6
Felix Frixou (DYS)
Stephen Edmondson (CBA)
 Reserved
MO55
R1-M4
Ville Leppanen (FIN)
Raymond Burke MBE (LNH)
MO55
R1-M5
Simon Spencer (NOT)
Andy Hall (YKS)
MO55
R1-M6
Steve ONeill (DOR)
Marc Aldridge (SRY)
16:30MO55
R1-M7
Tim Smith (CNL)
Adam Scott (DOR)
 Free Court Reserved
MO55
R1-M10
Mark Taylor (WKS)
Jon Sissons (LDN)
MO55
R1-M11
Paul Clark (WLT)
David Timperley (SRY)
MO55
R1-M12
Michael Regan (CHS)
Nigel Stiles (SRY)
17:00MO55
R1-M13
Darren Withey (BUX)
Nick Sheppard (ESX)
MO55
R1-M14
Dave Cadwallader (SPE)
Cliff Martindale (SRY)
 Free Court
MO50
R1-M2
Steven Wakefield (WLT)
John Lane (SRY)
MO55
R1-M2
Adrian Hayward (SRY)
Marvin Rust (HFD)
MO55
R1-M3
David Gray (CBA)
Cliff Ranson (NOT)
17:30MO55
R1-M15
Nigel Bacon (ESX)
Kirk Woodward (AVN)
 Free Court Free Court
 Break Period Break Period Break Period18:00 Break Period Break Period Break Period
MO45
R1-M3
Adam Waddington (SRY)
Simon Lucas (WLT)
MO45
R1-M4
Daniel Reed (SRY)
Stuart Ayton (SCO)
MO50
R1-M3
Sean Hayden (SRY)
Simon Thompson (MDX)
18:30 ReservedMO50
R1-M7
Andy King (SRY)
Thomas Ison (SFK)
MO50
R1-M15
Rob Vivian (LEC)
Kevin Andrews (KNT)
MO45
R1-M5
Matthew Stephenson (YKS)
Jeremy Krzystyniak (SRY)
MO45
R1-M6
Jaime Alberto Flores Sandoval (MEX)
Richard Campbell (SCO)
MO45
R1-M7
Jolyon Head (KNT)
Jeff Davenport (DYS)
19:00MO45
R1-M8
Stuart Hibbert (SRY)
Ashley Bowling (OFE)
MO45
R1-M9
Ian Cox (NOR)
Ed Savage (SRY)
MO45
R1-M10
Dominic Curtis (SRY)
Paul Reilly (SRY)
MO45
R1-M11
Jago Nardelli (HFD)
Julian Beckett (WLT)
MO45
R1-M12
Peter Cossey (SRY)
Joss Hargrave (LEC)
MO45
R1-M13
Domagoj Spoljar (CRO)
Jason Revill (LCN)
19:30MO45
R1-M14
Eddie Prust (SPE)
David Gouldby (NOR)
MO45
R1-M15
Wayne Beglan (SRY)
David Robertson (WAL)
MO45
R1-M16
Steve Rogers (OFE)
Paul Boyle (BUX)
MO40
R1-M2
Neil Cross (NOR)
Paul Warner (BUX)
MO40
R1-M3
Nick Staunton (IRL)
Paul Wallace (ESX)
  20:00 Free CourtMO45
R1-M2
Jonathan Graham (HPH)
Hayden Roger-Lund (BRK)
 Free Court
MO40
R1-M6
Nathan Miller (SSX)
Nick Hargreaves (NOT)
MO40
R1-M7
James Greenhead (SRY)
Dale Mccarter (WLT)
MO40
R1-M10
Aaron Bull (SSX)
Tim Burrell (BRK)
20:30MO40
R1-M11
Steven Davies (BFD)
Mark Wheeler (SSX)
MO40
R1-M14
Stuart Junor (SRY)
Stephen Jenks (SPE)
MO40
R1-M15
Charlie McCall (MDX)
Clint Moore (SRY)