iPROSPORTS British National Masters Squash Championships 2022 - Nottingham Squash Rackets Club
Wednesday 9 February 2022
Court 5Court 6Court 7 Time Court 8Court 9Court 10
 Free Court Free Court Free Court14:00 Free Court Free Court Reserved
 Free Court Free Court Free Court14:30MO60
R1-M2
Adrian Lindfield (SFK)
Keith Murray (SCO)
MO60
R1-M3
James Barrington (SRY)
Nigel D'Arcy (HFD)
MO60
R1-M4
Mark Sissons (NOT)
Phil Wakefield (YKS)
 ReservedMO70
R1-M2
Mick Broomhall (CHS)
Aubrey Waddy (BUX)
 Reserved15:00MO60
R1-M5
George Kousseff (HPH)
Nick Sims (CBE)
MO60
R1-M6
Don Armitage (SFD)
Stephen Edmondson (CBA)
MO60
R1-M7
Mike Potter (LNH)
Wayne Burgreave (DYS)
MO70
R1-M6
Alistair Swift (LNH)
Roger More (WKS)
MO70
R1-M7
Russell Foster (NOT)
Alastair McMeckan (SCO)
MO70
R1-M10
Chris Bluff (CHS)
Tony Pensom (DCL)
15:30 Free CourtMO60
R1-M10
Alan Plater (OFE)
Peter Call (BRK)
MO60
R1-M11
Mark Taylor (AVN)
David Harris (LCN)
MO70
R1-M11
Alex Sinclair (SCO)
Rodger Holroyde (YKS)
MO70
R1-M14
Jakey Musson (CBA)
Martin Day (YKS)
MO70
R1-M15
Leon Kirton (DCL)
Peter Wilson (DYS)
16:00 ReservedMO60
R1-M14
David Kirk (OFE)
Mark Taylor (WKS)
MO60
R1-M15
Roger Wilson (NOT)
Stephen Jones (LDN)
 Break Period Reserved Reserved16:30 Break Period Break Period Break Period
MO65
R1-M2
David Matthew (CNL)
Tony Blott (BFD)
MO65
R1-M3
John Goodrich (SFK)
Peter Fielding (DCL)
 Reserved17:00MO60
R1-M12
Timothy Selfe (NOT)
Nick Peel (KNT)
MO55
R1-M2
Matthew Towers (BFD)
Steve Martin (YKS)
MO55
R1-M3
Tony Hetherington (CBA)
Jonathan Wills (CNL)
MO65
R1-M4
Keith Ragg (HFD)
Robin Ridley (SCO)*
 Free CourtMO55
R1-M4
Glenn Danks (WKS)
Marc Aldridge (SRY)
17:30MO55
R1-M5
Duane Harrison (KNT)
Daljit Nahil (WMD)
MO55
R1-M6
Cliff Ranson (NOT)
Kevin Harris (HPH)
MO55
R1-M7
Tim Smith (CNL)
Jon Sissons (LDN)
MO65
R1-M6
Chris Jordan (BUX)
Adrian Alderton (WAL)
MO65
R1-M7
Ripley Oyler (BRK)
Joe Mc Auley (DCL)
MO55
R1-M8
Steve ONeill (DOR)
Raymond Burke MBE (LNH)
18:00MO55
R1-M9
Alex Betts (MDX)
Nick Sheppard (ESX)
MO55
R1-M10
Nick Englert (NHM)
Peter Lonsdale (DCL)
 Free Court
MO65
R1-M10
Terry James (LEC)
Colin Shields (DCL)
MO65
R1-M11
Steve Forster (YKS)
Sam Balsdon (DVN)
MO55
R1-M12
Neil Counter (CNL)
Peter Gunter (MDX)
18:30MO55
R1-M13
Nigel Stiles (SRY)*
Neil Davies (SPE)
MO55
R1-M14
Dave Cadwallader (SPE)
David Gray (CBA)
MO55
R1-M15
Nigel Bacon (ESX)
Ian Hayden (DOR)
 Reserved Break Period Break Period19:00 Break Period Break Period Break Period
MO65
R1-M14
Phil Colville (CHS)
Rob Ballingall (BUX)
MO65
R1-M15
John Petruschke (BRK)
Richard Mosley (SRY)
 Free Court19:30 Free CourtMO45
R1-M2
Jason Revill (LCN)
Julian Beckett (WLT)
MO45
R1-M10
Dan Willets (LEC)
Alistair Wingfield (WAL)