Login

 
Regional Roll of Honour
# 
Period Not filtered
Age Group Not filtered
Region Not filtered
Winner 
Runner Up 
Result 
 
 
 2019/20MO35East   
 2019/20MO35NorthNicholas WallTony Webb3-1 (11/9, 11/3, 7/11, 11/8) (31m)
 2019/20MO40EastMatthew StephensonMick Biggs3-2 (13/11,15/13,12/14,6/11,11/7)
 2019/20MO40NorthMike PotterAdam Giles3-1 (12/10, 11/2, 7/11, 11/5) (37m)
 2019/20MO45EastIan CoxPaul Thomas3-0 (11/3, 11/5, 11/5)
 2019/20MO45NorthPaul ThomasJoss Hargrave3-0 (11/5, 11/7, 11/5) (31m)
 2019/20MO50EastYawar AbbasDavid Youngs3-1 (11/8, 1/11, 11/8, 11/7)
 2019/20MO50NorthAndrew MurrayAndrew Cross3-2 (11/7, 7/11, 5/11, 11/9, 11/3) (41m)
 2019/20MO55EastEamonn PriceAlex Betts3-2 (13/11, 7/11, 12/10, 4/11, 11/5)
 2019/20MO55NorthAlex BettsDavid Box3-0 (11/7, 11/0, 11/3)
 2019/20MO60East   
 2019/20MO60NorthJon EvansJeremy Goulding3-1 (6/11, 11/5, 11/5, 11/8)
 2019/20MO65East   
 2019/20MO70EastBarry FeatherstoneLarry Grover3-0 (11/7, 11/9, 11/5)
 2019/20MO70NorthBarry FeatherstoneIan Ross3-2 (8/11, 8/11, 13/11, 11/9, 11/4)
 2019/20MO75EastAllan WhittowLeo KingstonPool
 2019/20MO75NorthAdrian WrightKen Reid3-0 (11/7, 11/6, 11/1) (11m)
 2019/20WO35EastKeeley JohnsonVix Smith3-1 (11/7,4/11,11/9,11/6)
 2019/20WO35NorthNicky GreenGemma Barber3-0 (11/6, 11/6, 11/7)
 2019/20WO45EastRachel CalverSam Mueller3-2 (11/2,5/11,8/11,11/7,11/4)
 2019/20WO45NorthIzzy BramhallSarah Parr3-1 (11/9, 5/11, 11/3, 11/8) (21m)
 2019/20WO50East   
 2019/20WO55EastFran WallisPippa GreenPool
 2019/20WO55NorthHilary KenyonSarah HowlettPool
 2019/20WO60EastLesley SturgessKaren Hume3-2 (11/13, 11/8, 11/9, 1/11, 11/6)
 2019/20WO60NorthPauline DouglasLesley SturgessPool
 2019/20WO65NorthMaureen CarrollBett DryhurstPool
 2019/WO45East   
 2018/19MO35EastJamie GoodrichAlex Preston3-1 (11/6, 11/7, 6/11, 11/5)
 2018/19MO35MidlandsDarren LewisRoss Gore3-0 (11/5, 11/8,11/8)
 2018/19MO35NorthJamie GoodrichAlex Preston 3-1 (11/3, 11/8, 9/11, 11/3)
 2018/19MO35SouthTim VailJamie Goodrich3-0 (11/5,11/1,11/7)
 2018/19MO35WestDarren LewisJamie Goodrich3-0 (11/4, 11/9, 12/10)
 2018/19MO40EastMichael McLaughlinMatt Marshall3-2 (2/11, 11/2, 11/9, 8/11, 11/8)
 2018/19MO40MidlandsMatt MarshallBen Hutton3-0 (11/1,11/5,11/8)
 2018/19MO40NorthBen HuttonMike Potter3-0 (11/8, 12/10, 11/6)
 2018/19MO40SouthMichael McLaughlinStuart Ayton3-1 (4/11,11/6,11/6,11/9)
 2018/19MO40WestMatt MarshallMike Potter 3-1 (11/9, 11/4, 6/11, 11/9)
 2018/19MO45EastPaul BoyleAshley Bowling3-2 (11/9, 11/6, 11/13, 5/11, 11/7)
 2018/19MO45MidlandsAshley BowlingJonathan Gliddon3-1 (7/11,11/9,11/7,11/9)
 2018/19MO45NorthJonathan GliddonMatthew Stephenson3-2 (11/5, 11/9, 6/11, 5/11, 11/4)
 2018/19MO45SouthNick StauntonJonathan Gliddon3-1 (11/6,8/11,11/8,11/5)
 2018/19MO45WestPaul BoyleMasambo Selisho3-1 (11/3, 13/11, 10/12, 13/11)
 2018/19MO50EastStephen McLouglinDavid Youngs3-0 (11/8, 11/8, 13/11)
 2018/19MO50MidlandsDavid YoungsYawar Abbas3-1 (11/7,11/4,6/11,11/6)
 2018/19MO50NorthYawar AbbasSimon Spencer3-0 (11/8, 11/8, 11/3)
 2018/19MO50SouthPhil YerbyAndrew Murray3-2 (11/13,11/4,12/10,10/12,13/11)
 2018/19MO50WestStephen McLoughlinAndrew Murray3-1 (11/5, 11/4, 5/11, 11/9)
 2018/19MO55EastEamonn PriceDarren Withey3-2 (6/11, 11/6, 12/10, 11/13, 11/8)
 2018/19MO55MidlandsDarren WitheyDavid Box3-2 (11/7,4/11,9/11,11/5,11/8)
 2018/19MO55NorthEamonn PriceAlex Betts3-0 (11/5, 11/1, 11/1)
 2018/19MO55SouthEamonn PriceAlex Betts3-2 (11/13,6/11,11/6,11/5,11/9)
 2018/19MO55WestAlex BettsDarren Withey3-0 (11/8, 11/8, 11/5)
 2018/19MO60EastJeremy GouldingIan Bradburn3-0 (15/9, 15/6, 15/5)
 2018/19MO60MidlandsGordon McManusAllen Barwise3-1 (15/12, 11/15, 15/10, 15/13)
 2018/19MO60NorthNick GollagleeIan Bradburn3-0 (15/8, 15/7, 15/7)
 2018/19MO60SouthJeremy GouldingGordon McManus3-1 (15/13,15/6,7/15,16/14)
 2018/19MO60WestJeremy GouldingIan Bradburn3-0 (15/10, 15/10, 15/6)
 2018/19MO65EastIan HolmesTerry Belshaw3-2 (14/16, 15/11, 12/15, 15/11, 15/5)
 2018/19MO65MidlandsGeoff RedfernGeoff Walton3-0 (15/12,15/13,15/3)
 2018/19MO65NorthGeoff RedfernJim Dougal3-0 (15/8, 15/7, 15/10)
 2018/19MO65SouthGeoff RedfernJohn Goodrich3-1 (15/9,15/9,14/16,15/5)
 2018/19MO65WestTerry BelshawPaul Reader3-1 (16/14, 15/4, 15/17, 15/9)
 2018/19MO70EastLarry GroverMike Clemson3-0 (15/10, 15/12, 15/9)
 2018/19MO70MidlandsIan RossBarry Featherstone3-2 (15/11,7/15,
 2018/19MO70NorthBarry FeatherstoneIan Ross3-1 (15/11, 16/14, 9/15, 15/8)
 2018/19MO70SouthLarry GroverHoward Cherlin3-0 (15/13,15/13,17/15)
 2018/19MO70WestBarry FeatherstoneMartin Day3-0 (15/10, 15/4, 15/10)
 2018/19MO75MidlandsAdrian WrightKen Reid3-1 (15/9,15/12,12/15,15/10)
 2018/19MO75NorthAdrian WrightWilliam WilsonPool
 2018/19MO75SouthAdrian WrightKen Reid3-0 (15/6,15/8,15/5)
 2018/19MO75WestAdrian WrightNigel Belle3-0 (15/5, 15/12, 15/11)
 2018/19WO35EastKeeley JohnsonVix Smith3-1 (11/5, 8/11, 11/3, 11/8)
 2018/19WO35MidlandsKeeley Johnson Ria Kennerley3-0 (11/6, 11/6, 11/9)
 2018/19WO35NorthNatalie TownsendReka GayPool
 2018/19WO35SouthVix SmithHannah Wright-Davies3-0 (11/5,11/6,11/6)
 2018/19WO35WestRia KennerleyVictoria Smith 
 2018/19WO45EastSarah SpaceySarah ParrPool
 2018/19WO45MidlandsSarah SpaceySam Mueller3-0 (11/8, 11/9, 11/7)
 2018/19WO45NorthRachel CalverSarah Spacey3-1 (11/6, 7/11, 11/9, 11/8)
 2018/19WO45SouthSarah SpaceyIzzy Bramhall3-0 (11/9,11/6,11/9)
 2018/19WO45WestSam MuellerIsabelle Tweedle3-0 (11/2, 12/10, 11/4)
 2018/19WO50EastRachel WoolfordKay Fallows3-0 (15/10, 15/10, 15/8)
 2018/19WO50MidlandsHelen BarnardRachel Woolford3-1 (8/15, 15/9, 15/10, 18/16)
 2018/19WO50NorthAndrea SantamariaHelen Barnard3-0 (15/8, 17/15, 15/9)
 2018/19WO50SouthBev VatcherSharnine Coleman3-1 (15/13,15/6,13/15,16/14)
 2018/19WO50WestRachel WoolfordHelen Barnard3-1 (16/14, 15/12, 9/15, 15/11)
 2018/19WO55EastLesley SturgessPippa Green3-1 (15/12, 15/11, 12/15, 15/13)
 2018/19WO55MidlandsHilary KenyonJill Campion3-0 (16/14, 15/10, 15/6)
 2018/19WO55NorthJill CampionLesley Sturgess3-0 (15/9, 15/10, 15/8)
 2018/19WO55SouthHilary KenyonSarah Howlett3-0 (15/9,15/11,15/2)
 2018/19WO55WestLesley SturgessBeverley Brockway3-1 (15/11, 8/15, 15/9, 15/11)
 2018/19WO60MidlandsJulie FieldSusan PynegarPool
 2018/19WO60SouthSusan PynegarLynne DaviesPool
 2018/19WO60WestSusan PynegarCatherine GrinsellPool
 2017/18MO35EastJamie GoodrichKeith Timms3-2 (11/5, 12/10, 9/11, 1/11, 11/5)
 2017/18MO35MidlandsDarren LewisMatt Marshall3-2 (11/5, 6/11, 7/11, 11/7,11/7)
 2017/18MO35NorthMatt MarshallPaul Stroud3-1 (11/5, 11/7, 6/11, 11/2)
 2017/18MO35North WestMarcus HayesPhil Nightingale3-0 (11/3, 11/4, 11/3)
 2017/18MO35SouthJamie GoodrichPhil Nightingale3-2 (11/3, 9/11, 2/11, 11/7, 11/7)
Page 1 of 10 (937 items)Prev12345678910Next

2017-2019 © England Squash Masters   Terms      Privacy